Carrabba’s Nutrition Guide and Calories. View Menu Items.
 

Small Plates

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Sodium (mg)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Bruschette Siciliani 320550522800125
Grilled Asparagus with Prosciutto2106605559402318
Italian Lettuce Wraps210106045114502518
Meatballs & Ricotta37022908517118061026
Arancini310154020331720359
Three-Cheese and Sausage Stuffed Mushrooms3002390201012902516