Dickey’s Menu Calories and Nutrition Calculator

 

Classic Sandwiches

SandwichesCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Added Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin AVitamin CCalciumIron
The Beef52031.111.70.9108.8282.425.40.76632.90%0%3.9%
Original Chicken2565.81.5064.1807.226.40.76623.82%4.1%3.1%10%
Jalapeno Cheddar53035.713.1074.31,121.129.50.78819.78.1%4.1%
Polish Keilbasa53037.713.1074.3898.327.40.78819.74%0%7.1%
Just the Pork48733.186.5064.6209.825.40.723.523.512.20%3.2%
The Fancy Pork58440.287.7069.6810.432.41.929.629.612.73.7%5.4%
Beef & Cheese60038.115.70.9133.8422.425.40.76637.94%0%
Chicken & Cheese33612.85.5089.1947.226.40.76628.86%4.1%10%