freshii nutritional information
 
 

How Many Calories in Freshii Menu Items? View Freshii Nutrition Data.

Freshii Salads Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Buffalo30717.97.2627164827.6210.715.87
Cobb43417.44.532194755.2311.922.25
Fiesta54236.877.191499941.6815.418.11
Metaboost62848.716.09529236.5612.718.39
Ninja3536.160.59685658.2612.918.55
Market540283.5061071118

 

Freshii Wraps Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Buffalo56224.7610.2127230468.661120.31
Cobb69024.249.5321160496.5212.326.91
Fiesta79843.6212.1714165382.5315.722.37
Metaboost88856.1911.09594677.2113.123.05
Ninja55610.55.096150896.0511.518.96
Market72028607901071515
Kona6203072101080621030


Freshii Bowls Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Buddha's Satay100413.254.920722170.3214.516
Mediterranean50426.24.618105355.7610.317
Pangoa676224.54213941041627
Teriyaki Twist6254.820.26154387.987.613.01
Warrior64915.91.99541116.956.712.36

 

Freshii Burritos Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Baja67020.037.1201047104.771820.59
Bangkok65719.399.1201375102.028.218.14
Smokehouse73219.3811.06311205115.5516.626.08
Tex Mex72722.259.5313872108.8621.627.77
Spicy Thai59312.975.52086898.641221.54

 

Freshii Soups Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Asian Vegetable6821.270.901866124.3614.112.97
Southwestern2336.442.921733534.942.48.98
Spicy Lemongrass4130.150.010279280.376.15.75

 

Freshii Frozen Yogurt Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Frozen Yogurt1653.75015133.2528.503

 

Freshii Juices Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Green Energy1390.570.0207332.169.24.62
Mighty Detox2960.510.0301076.3511.94.75
Carrot Zinger130000603022
Red Power720.390.05016616.834.81.5

 

Freshii Smoothies Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Banana Nut49719.012.99106079.497.88.49
Crunch25612.023.39108134.387.55.42
Freshii Green24912.599.50108730.791.12.42
Powerhouse2282.501.5105749.0443.25

 

Freshii Breakfast Grilled Burritos Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Fiesta Classic77733.1112.1341127388.3118.534.45
Steak, Egg & Cheese59626.6712.69210110755.365.532.37

 

Freshii Breakfast Egg Pockets Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Bacon, Egg & Cheese35317.538.79187113829.01319.61
Spinach, Mushroom & Cheese30712.775.8416975031.234.613.22

 

Freshii Breakfast Oatmeal Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Apple Cinnamon35115.042.0902644.816.110.27
Blueberry Crumble30412.611.590738.896.110.4
Cranberry Almond Crunch35812.571.2301250.867.412.11

 

Freshii Breakfast Essentials Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
2 Hard Boiled Eggs146104374120.5012
Muesli363121012526.512
Yogurt Parfait3183.30.35813.4965.963.713.49

 

Freshii Dressing & Sauces Nutrition

Menu ItemsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Asian Sesame1268.50.502941100.5
Balsamic Vinaigrette96101.50219200
Balsamic Vinegar100000400
Cilantro Vinaigrette2482740435400
Fiery BBQ1132.80076625.500
Honey Dijon5200021212.500.5
Lemon Vinaigrette13514.5202150.500
Olive Oil12314200000
Ranch70615280400
Buffalo20.5002350.500
Spicy Yogurt452.51.58181600
Lemongrass271002164.500.5
Peanut704.5103305.50.51.5
Pico de Gallo7000511.50.50.5
Red Bell Pepper2920.50388200.5
Salsa150.5002272.510.5
Teriyaki35000732800