Kona Grill Nutrition Facts

Kona Grill Nutrition Menu. View Nutritional Information for Menu Items.
 

Appetizers

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Abalone & Scallop Ceviche2303453400353417
Angry Soybeans37023303720248<122
Avocado Egg Roll8306410620608296
Beef Bulgogi Tacos700277021608141337
Chicken & Shrimp Lettuce Wraps7504919537704062943
Chicken Satay147010921028406564562
Kona Calamari1090549351630986955
Potstickers8605211022505932332
Smoked Gouda Fondue7303075375010141517
Soybeans (Edamame)2401101120197021
Taco Trio630291301730595933
Tuna Wonton Crisps380224035023<1724