Larkburger Nutrition

larkburger calories
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Find Larkburer Calories. View Larkburger nutrition facts below.

Burgers

Burger ProductCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Regular Larkburger800571521451250332634
Small Larkburger420318175590161319
Regular Truffle Burger790561521351520332634
Small Truffle Burger420308175550161319
Regular Turkey Burger700461001501060342735
Small Turkey Burger370255080690171420
Regular Tuna Burger6403850851620362736
Small Tuna Burger320203040800171418
Regular Amy Burger6505170359403941010
Small Amy Burger320263.501546019255
Regular Chicken Burger610366095910403830
Small Chicken Burger300183045440191415
Regular BLT5203670601060332716
Small BLT260193.502551015038


Buns

Burger Bun ProductCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Brioche Bun - Regular Burger1904.5301526030116
Brioche Bun - Small Burger8021.50511513023
Lettuce Wrap50000101000
Gluten-Free Bun25011602565036273

 

Toppings

ToppingsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
House Sauce - Regular Burger180201.50202500000
House Sauce - Small Burger901010101250000
Truffle Aioli - Truffle Burger170181.50151900000
Chipotle Sauce - Chicken Burger170181.50202601000
Wasabi Ginger Sauce - Tuna Burger180191.50203101001
Lettuce 0000000000
Tomato5000001010
Red Onion5000001000
Pickle000002100000
Griddled Onion151000552010
Crispy Jalapeno4020001905010
Cilantro0000000000
American Cheese - Regular Burger9074.50253600014
American Cheese - Small Burger453.520101800002
Pepper Jack Cheese - Regular Burger80640251301005
Pepper Jack Cheese - Small Burger4032015651003
Swiss Cheese - Regular Burger8064020401006
Swiss Cheese - Small Burger4032010201003
Tillamook Cheddar Cheese - Regular Burger9074.50201300005
Tillamook Cheddar Cheese - Small Burger453.52010650003
Bacon - Regular Burger290227035181000022
Bacon - Small Burger190155025121000015

 

Kid's Meal

Kid's MealCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Kid's Grilled Cheese5003413070650311517
Kid's Little Lark410318175515130218
Kid's Little Turkey360255080685140319
Kid Fry4202620044047326
Kid Truffle Fry4602930551047327
Kid Soybean20060007902116416
Kid Apple 13000000345251

 

Sides

SidesCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Regular Truffle & Parmesan Fries64041405710655210
Small Truffle & Parmesan Fries4602930551047327
French Fries590362.50061065528
Small French Fries4702920049052426
Soy Beans20060007902116416
Black Angus Red Chili Bowl (12 oz)45020616018904211924
Black Angus Red Chili Bowl (6 oz)2251030.530945215.54.512

 

Salads

SaladsCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bibb Salad530403001240379910
Caesar Salad5204570501250203410
Kale Salad360272001100226611
Miso-Ginger Dressing230231.50010404012
House Vinaigrette320362.50010200000
Caesar Dressing4504940509701002
Add Adobo Grilled Chicken1505106520020123
Add Ahi Tuna20080.5050105020129
Add Certified Angus Beef3602710210510000027
Add All Natural Turkey37015501153021028

 

Drinks & Milkshakes

Drinks & MilkshakesCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Vanilla Shake (Extra Small)1506402095160167
Chocolate Shake (Extra Small)15074020105170177
Strawberry Shake (Extra Small)1606402085190196
Vanilla Shake (Small)20085027127210219
Chocolate Shake (Small)20095027140230239
Strawberry Shake (Small)21385027113250258
Vanilla Shake (Medium)2671170361692802812
Chocolate Shake (Medium)2671270361873003012
Strawberry Shake (Medium)2841160361513403411
Vanilla Shake (Large)3331390442113603616
Chocolate Shake (Large)3331690442333803816
Strawberry Shake (Large)3561380441894204213
Large 20 oz Lemonade222000011580560

 
Photo Credit