LYFE Kitchen Nutrition Facts and Calories. View a list of menu items.
 

Shareables & Flatbreads

Menu ItemCaloriesCalories from FatTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Edamame Hummus Plate53527030306695181118
Grilled Pepper Quesadilla506250281049616475614
Unfried Buffalo Chicken Strips41218020480903202631
Spicy Vietnamese Lettuce Wrap40118020206363471423
Margherita Flatbread51114015850606582916
BBQ Chicken Flatbread474120145496016941418
Roasted Mushroom & Goat Cheese Flatbread596240269455647541816