Steak ‘n Shake Nutrition

Find Steak ‘n Shake Calories. View Steak ‘n Shake Menu Nutrition.

 

Steakburgers

Menu ItemCalories Total Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
7 X 71800135623390406029<14102
Bacon 'n Cheese 59038161105117029<1431
Bacon 'n Cheese Single450261106599029<1422
Cajun Double740531711001170301728
Garlic Double75051171951530331829
Guacamole Double70050161901220375727
Guacamole Single54037110551020364718
Jalapeno Crunch79053191901590422927
Portobello and Swiss7405016195890362929
Prime820462226019105531139
Prime, Texan BBQ89050242.56024707032239
Prime, White Truffle101069262.56513105721141
Royale 800562012951380322638
Grilled Portobello 'n Swiss Steakburger77056161.580920432926
Signature570351411001070332730
Signature with Cheese660421811201430332735
Single310145035830323615
Single with Cheese4002190551190323620
The Original Double46026101701010332623
The Original Double with Cheese55033141901370332628
Triple600381511101190323632
Triple with Cheese780522311501910323642
Western BBQ 'N Bacon8104818110515505212332
Wisconsin Butter830582711351230342929
All American (Mix 'n Match)530291105515403621020
Smokey BBQ (Mix 'n Match)50024703520304611715
Spicy Chipotle (Mix 'n Match)570351105529803941019
Swiss 'n Mushroom (Mix 'n Match)5203210050690321719