Wendy’s Calories and Nutrition Facts. View Nutrition Data for Wendy’s Menu Items.

 

Wendys

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cheeseburgers Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Dave's Hot 'N Juicy 1/4 Lb Single58031131.54.5111001220450423103015%10%20%30%
Dave's Hot 'N Juicy 1/2 Lb Double82047202.55181701510680423104815%10%20%50%
Dave's Hot 'N Juicy 3/4 Lb Triple1090662945262551990930433116920%10%25%70%
Baconator94057232.572220018507104129578%10%20%50%
Son of Baconator63036141.561311514104404129358%6%20%30%
Jr. Bacon Cheeseburger3702180.5576085030026251810%8%10%20%
Jr. Cheeseburger Deluxe34018714.565086026028271610%6%10%20%
Jr. Hamburger24093.50.513.5356301702525130%0%4%15%
Jr. Cheeseburger2801260.514.5458201902626154%0%10%15%
Double Stack43023111.5199010503302726268%0%15%25%

 



 

Chicken, Wraps, & Fish Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Crispy Dill Chicken Sandwich42024601074511602203535164%4%10%10%
Premium Cod Filet Sandwich4702140734010901105137186%0%6%20%
Asiago Ranch Chicken Club6703290139100161060057493810%20%20%20%
Spicy Chicken Sandwich5102040104.56511304905547296%15%6%20%
Homestyle Chicken Sandwich5102040104.57012005005448296%15%6%20%
Ultimate Chicken Grill37071.503.528510005604239348%15%6%20%
Crispy Chicken Sandwich350193.5094.5356202003434130%2%4%10%
Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap41024701074085020032321610%4%15%10%
Spicy Chicken Wrap3401650744581023030321710%6%10%10%
Grilled Chicken Wrap260103.503.52.55574027025231910%6%10%10%
4-piece Chicken Nuggets180122.5053.530350115101090%0%0%0%
4-piece Spicy Chicken Nuggets170112.504.5330500135910100%0%0%2%
6-piece Chicken Nuggets270184085455201701410140%2%0%2%
6-piece Spicy Chicken Nuggets260173.5074.5457502001410150%0%0%4%
10-piece Chicken Nuggets4503070139758702902420230%4%0%4%
10-piece Spicy Chicken Nuggets43028601188012403402310260%4%0%6%

 

Fresh-Made Salads Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Asian Cashew Chicken Salad - Full Size38013203.559096011403361836110%90%10%20%
Asian Cashew Chicken Salad Half Size230101.502.5440580650204101970%50%6%15%
BBQ Ranch Chicken Salad - Full Size580299099140144010704352641100%40%30%15%
BBQ Ranch Chicken Salad - Half Size300144.504.54.565820560253162160%25%15%8%
Apple Pecan Chicken Salad - Full Size5902690.57910514409005474037100%100%35%10%
Apple Pecan Chicken Salad - Half Size35018505755700520314221960%50%20%8%
Spicy Chicken Caesar Salad - Full Size7805116118141301650850417440280%35%45%20%
Spicy Chicken Caesar Salad - Half Size4402780.59865920550285321200%20%25%15%
Strawberry Fields Chicken Salad Full Size55029100.597115171010403452341100%110%20%15%
Strawberry Fields Chicken Salad Half Size30016506460860570193132160%60%10%10%

 

Fries & Sides Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Jalapeno Ghost Pepper Fries5003390.5149308507404452915%40%15%6%
Garden Side Salad210132064.5103803001824450%45%4%8%
Caesar Side Salad250184.50652546028018327140%15%15%10%
Baked Potato w/ Sour Cream & Chive3203.5200010501610637488%60%8%15%
Baked Potato w/ Broccoli & Cheese42011601.5325560182068861420%110%20%20%
Baked Potato w/ Bacon & Cheese52020903750930182067762010%70%20%20%
Small Rich & Meaty Chili17052002357804001646150%0%4%15%
Large Rich & Meaty Chili250730.5035011706002359230%0%8%20%
Kid's Natural-Cut Fries2201120530240440283030%4%0%4%
Value Natural-Cut Fries2201120530240440283030%4%0%4%
Small Natural-Cut Fries3101530740330620404040%8%0%6%
Medium Natural-Cut Fries410203.501050440820525050%10%2%8%
Large Natural-Cut Fries500244.5012605401020656060%10%2%8%
Apple Slices4000000007592700%90%20%0%

 

Beverages Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Coca-Cola - Kid's Meal100000000002602600%0%0%0%
Coca-Cola - Value130000000003503500%0%0%0%
Coca-Cola Small 160000000004504500%0%0%0%
Coca-Cola Medium240000000506606600%0%0%0%
Coca-Cola Large3200000001008808800%0%0%0%
Diet Coke - Kid's Meal 0000000103000000%0%0%0%
Diet Coke - Value0000000153500000%0%0%0%
Diet Coke - Small0000000255500000%0%0%0%
Diet Coke - Medium000000025000000%0%0%0%
Diet Coke - Large000000030000000%0%0%0%
Sprite - Kid's Meal1000000002002602600%0%0%0%
Sprite Value1300000003003403400%0%0%0%
Sprite Small1600000003504304300%0%0%0%
Sprite Medium2400000005506406400%0%0%0%
Sprite Large3200000007008508500%0%0%0%
Brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea - Value 000000056010000%0%0%0%
Brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea - Small0000000109510000%0%0%0%
Brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea - Medium50000001518010000%0%0%0%
Large Brewed Unsweetened Iced Tea50000001522020000%0%0%0%
Nestle Pure Life Bottled Water00000000000000%0%0%0%
All-Natural Lemonade - Small15000000015203703500%0%0%0%
All-Natural Lemonade - Value11000000010152702500%0%0%0%
All-Natural Lemonade - Medium27000000025356706200%0%0%0%
All-Natural Lemonade - Large28000000025357106600%0%0%0%
Strawberry Lemonade Value (12 oz)13000000010253303100%4%0%0%
Strawberry Lemonade Small2000000000205104800%30%0%0%
Strawberry Lemonade Medium32000000025607907400%8%0%0%
Strawberry Lemonade Large36000000025708908400%10%0%0%
Strawberry Tea Value3500000059090800%4%0%0%
Strawberry Tea Small50000000101201301200%6%0%0%
Strawberry Tea Medium70000000152101801600%8%0%0%
Strawberry Tea Large100000000202302602300%10%0%0%
Regular Coffee Small00000000000000%0%0%0%
Regular Coffee Large00000000000000%0%0%0%
Decaffeinated Coffee Small00000000000000%0%0%0%
Decaffeinated Coffee Large00000000000000%0%0%0%
Hot Tea Small00000000010000%0%0%0%
Hi-C Flashin' Fruit Punch - Kid's Meal1000000001002802800%100%0%0%
Hi-C Flashin' Fruit Punch - Value1400000001003703700%130%0%0%
Hi-C Flashin' Fruit Punch - Small1700000001504604600%160%0%0%
Hi-C Flashin' Fruit Punch - Medium2600000002006906900%250%0%0%
Hi-C Flashin' Fruit Punch - Large3400000003009209200%330%0%0%
Barq's Root Beer - Kid's Meal1100000002503003000%0%0%0%
Barq's Root Beer - Value1500000003004004000%0%0%0%
Barq's Root Beer - Small1800000004005005000%0%0%0%
Barq's Root Beer - Medium2700000006007407400%0%0%0%
Barq's Root Beer - Large3600000007509909900%0%0%0%
Fanta Orange - Kid's Meal1100000001502902900%0%0%0%
Fanta Orange - Value1500000002003903900%0%0%0%
Fanta Orange - Small1800000002504904900%0%0%0%
Fanta Orange - Medium2700000003507407300%0%0%0%
Fanta Orange - Large3600000004509809800%2%0%0%
Coke Zero - Kid's Meal000000004500000%0%0%0%
Coke Zero - Value0000000103000000%0%0%0%
Coke Zero - Small0000000153500000%0%0%0%
Coke Zero - Medium00000001011000000%0%0%0%
Coke Zero - Large00000001015000000%0%0%0%
Dr. Pepper - Kid's Meal900000002502602600%0%0%0%
Dr. Pepper - Value1200000003003403400%0%0%0%
Dr. Pepper - Small1600000004004304300%0%0%0%
Dr. Pepper - Medium2300000006006406400%0%0%0%
Dr. Pepper - Large3100000008008608600%0%0%0%
Hot Cocoa12022000016002411610%0%6%4%
Skinny Vanilla Iced Coffee - Small7063.5001.520306590024%0%6%0%
Skinny Vanilla Iced Coffee (Large)10085002.5254595140034%010%0%
Mocha Iced Coffee (Small)17063.5001.52030652802524%0%6%0%
Mocha Iced Coffee (Large)25085002.52545954203834%0%8%0%
Caramel Iced Coffee - Small16063.5001.52030652602424%0%6%0%
Caramel Iced Coffee - Large24085002.52545954003634%0%10%0%
Vanilla Iced Coffee - Small16063.5001.52030652702424%0%6%0%
Vanilla Iced Coffee - Large24085002.52545954103734%0%8%0%
Blueberry Pineapple FruiTea Chillers (Small)170000000101304404100%60%0%0%
Blueberry Pineapple FruiTea Chillers (Medium)300000000152107506900%100%2%0%
Blueberry Pineapple FruiTea Chillers (Large)330000000252308507800%100%4%0%
Orange Mango FruiTea Chillers (Small)1700000002513544042080%60%0%0%
Orange Mango FruiTea Chillers (Medium)30000000035220760720150%100%2%0%
Orange Mango FruiTea Chillers (Large)32000000040230830790150%100%4%0%
Blackberry Lemonade (Small)20000000010655204800%35%0%0%
Blackberry Lemonade (Medium)340000000151159008300%60%0%0%
Blackberry Lemonade (Large)3800000002513010009200%70%0%0%
Honest Tropical Green Tea (Small)60000000501601600%0%0%0%
Honest Tropical Green Tea (Medium)1200000001003003000%0%0%0%
Honest Tropical Green Tea (Large)1300000001503303300%0%0%0%

 

Kid's Meal Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Jr. Vanilla Frosty1904.5300120903103202758%0%20%0%
Jr. Classic Chocolate Frosty2005300120903703222758%0%20%6%
Juicy Juice Apple Juice90000000502202000%220%0%0%
Kid's Cheeseburger2801260.514.5457201802616154%0%10%15%
4-Piece Chicken Nuggets 180122.5053.530350115101090%0%0%0%
Grilled Chicken Wrap260103.503.52.55574027025231910%6%10%10%
Kid's Natural Cut Fries2201120530240440283030%4%0%4%
Apple Slices4000000007592700%90%20%0%
Kid's Hamburger24093.5013.5355301602515130%0%4%15%
Nestle Pure Life Bottled Water00000000000000000
1% Chocolate Milk14021.5000.5101603202302178%2%25%2%
1% White8021.5000.510100330100978%4%25%0%

 

Frosty Nutrition Facts

Menu ItemCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Polyunsaturated Fat (g)Monounsaturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Potassium (mg)Carbohydrates (g)Fiber (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Vitamin A (% dv)Vitamin C (% dv)Calcium (% dv)Iron (% dv)
Jr. Classic Chocolate Frosty2005300120903703222758%0%20%6%
Small Classic Chocolate Frosty340960003516064056346915%0%35%10%
Medium Classic Chocolate Frosty4601280.502.550210880764641320%0%45%15%
Large Classic Chocolate Frosty58015100.503.5652701100965801625%0%60%15%
Jr. Vanilla Frosty1904.5300120903103202758%0%20%0%
Small Vanilla Frosty330850023516055055047915%0%35%0%
Medium Vanilla Frosty4501170.502.550220730740631215%0%45%0%
Large Vanilla Frosty5601490.50360270920930791520%0%60%0%