YaYa’s Flame Broiled Chicken Nutrition Facts

Calories and nutrition for YaYa’s Flame Broiled Chicken Menu Items

Menu ItemSizeCaloriesTotal Fat (g)Trans fat (g) Saturated Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Wing1.4 oz753.68<0.11.0238.55150<0.1<0.1<0.110.29
Breast4.3 oz2027.94<0.12.3899.56446<0.1<0.1<0.133.79
Breast without Skin4 oz1533.97<0.11.7381.64397<0.1<0.1<0.132.44
Thigh2.6 oz18710.62<0.12.8697.35285<0.1<0.1<0.121.09
Leg1.4 oz833.32<0.10.8861.32149<0.1<0.1<0.113.69
Shredded Chicken1 oz 421.32<0.1<123.1594<0.1<0.1<0.17.67
Chicken Salad without DressingLarge26470<1127.15427.52.3544.2
Chicken Salad without DressingSmall1453.90<168.929951.53.323.8
Chicken Caesar Salad without DressingLarge2997.80<113870612.94.7256.6
Chicken Caesar Salad without DressingSmall1614.10<16935393.11.229.2
Shredded Chicken Sandwich without DressingOne322.510.50.568374361228.5
Chicken Caesar Sandwich without Dressing
One382.51.501.578584361234.5
Barbecue Chicken Sandwich without Dressing One322403.447.5117463.24.73832.6
Chicken Breast Sandwich without DressingOne411702.7381.697547.52.3441.9
Chicken Noodle SoupCup - 8 oz1002.5012590018115
Chicken Noodle SoupBowl - 12 oz112.52.810028.11012.520.251.121.125.62
Yukon Gold Mash Potatoes w/o Gravyindividual - 5 oz18010062548020213
Yukon Gold Mash Potatoes w/ Gravyindividual - 5 oz2151206.52578024214
Baked Beansindividual - 5 oz167100066535.5517.86
Brown Rice Pilafindividual - 5 oz1701000037204
Mixed VegetablesIndividual31<1<0.10<124612.84.1<12
Garden SaladIndividual13000010.83.6<12.4<1
Potato SaladIndividual - 5 oz18010062548020213
Cole SlawIndividual - 5 oz1658020165233191
Pita BreadOne20040.5032035127
Honey Butter1 Packet7061.510602020
YaYa's Salad DressingPer/oz12512022.52103.502.51
Caesar Salad DressingPer/oz14014.502.512.5295201.51
Fat Free Ranch Dressing2 oz60000055014021
Fat Free Raspberry Dressing1.75 oz3800002709060
Gravy2 oz3520.503004001
Single Kabob without Rice1 Serving326703.461637984.871.332.0732.82
Double Kabob without Rice1 Serving6521406.9232615969.741.334.1465.64
Caesar Wrap without Dressing1 Wrap482.514.50478824504435.5
Original Wrap without Dressing1 Wrap42210.501.568614504429.5
Rice and Bean Wrap without Dressing1 Wrap54021.50310390418211252.2
BBQ Wrap1 Wrap49215.502.5681074205102742.5
American Wrap1 Wrap628.519.50793894715737.5
Southwest Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap747.541.506.5881354626933.5
Asian Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap567.5801.56811088351132.5
Thai Peanut Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap667.530.504.56812346371334.5
Greek Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap507.517.505.598914555732.5
Japanese Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap 47710.501.568964626139.5
Chicken Bacon Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap738.538.507.59313145851037.5
Reuben Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap62846.501010813348483339.5
Cordon Bleu Wrap with Dressing1 Wrap716.530091088846641442.5
Cordon Bleu Sandwich with DressingOne616.52608108644483732.5
Southwest Sandwich with DressingOne647.537.505.5881114483732.5
American SandwichOne528.515.50693654572536.5
Reuben Sandwich with DressingOne628420910810945211238.5
Japanese Sandwich with DressingOne3776.50.568724483118.5
Chicken Bacon Sandwich with DressingOne638.534.506.5931074442836.5
Asian Sandwich with DressingOne467.540.568868692931.5
Thai Sandwich with DressingOne567.526.503.5689944941133.5
Greek Sandwich with DressingOne407.513.504.598674412531.5
Southwest Bowl with DressingOne73344.5078879927013347
Asian Bowl with SauceOne56311.502.568399291122646
Japanese Bowl with SauceOne56311.502.56835926512547
Greek Bowl with SauceOne54318.5069835926312248.5
Rice Bowl with SauceOne57822.508.59853426312055.5
BBQ Bowl with SauceOne1646.521.50898984303153058.5
Mash BowlOne65732.5017139162441.531.535.5
Mac & Cheese BowlOne535.521.5011118624442538.5
Regular Chef Salad without DressingOne294.511.50598354123336.5
Large Chef Salad without DressingOne57122011201654205450
Regular Japanese Salad with DressingOne1812.50<168419143724
Large Japanese Salad with DressingOne3515011368032851847
Regular Thai Salad with DressingOne395.522.503686992051027.5
Large Thai Salad with DressingOne774400613613193992555
Regular Asian Salad with DressingOne292.52.50<16811194032824.5
Large Asian Salad with DressingOne57450113621597956047
Regular Southwest Salad with DressingOne470.5340588804194725.5
Large Southwest Salad with DressingOne934680517615153671349
Corn and Peppers Ind.One2006000200337105
Mac & Cheese Ind.One2119052529022<138
Thai BowlOne 46021.5046839928714850
YAYA'S Salad Dressing:
2 oz. included with Dinner Salad, Small Side Salad, Chicken Sandwich and Chicken Breast Sandwich
3 oz. included with Large Side Salad, Small Chicken Salad and Small Chicken Caesar Salad
5 oz. included with Large Chicken Salad and Large Caesar Salad